574540-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste – Invitation to tender for the establishment of a panel of up to five commercially experienced food business advisors
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Invitation to tender for the establishment of a panel of up to five commercially experienced food business advisors
Beschreibung: Bord Bia requests suitably experienced and qualified commercial Business Advisors to provide the most commercially impactful support for food and drink clients of Bord Bia. Advisors will be asked to share their core areas of expertise in 1;1 mentoring, and delivery and category specific supports drawing on their experience and strengths.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung, 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung, 73220000 Beratung im Bereich Entwicklung, 79415200 Entwurfsberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0