2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TENDER FOR THE PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV EQUIPMENT AND ANCILLARY WORKS AT TRIQ IL-KARMNU, GZIRA FOR THE GZIRA LOCAL COUNCIL
Beschreibung: TENDER FOR THE PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV EQUIPMENT AND ANCILLARY WORKS AT TRIQ IL-KARMNU, GZIRA FOR THE GZIRA LOCAL COUNCIL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32234000 Fernsehkameras im Kurzschlussbetrieb
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001