574773-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Beseitigung und Behandlung von Siedlungsabfällen – Transport and treatment of residue waste
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Transport and treatment of residue waste
Beschreibung: Haugaland Interkommunale Miljøverk IKS (hereafter called HIM) invites tenderers to an open tender contest for the procurement of the following sub-contracts: Transport and treatment of collected residual waste Transport and treatment of bulky residual waste from environmental parks.
Interne Kennung: 2026-13
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90510000 Beseitigung und Behandlung von Siedlungsabfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen, 90513300 Verbrennung von Siedlungsabfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Sub-contract 1 - Transport and treatment of collected residue waste.
Beschreibung: The contract is for the transport and treatment of collected residue waste. The waste shall be collected at Årabrot Environment Park in Haugesund.
Interne Kennung: 2026-14-0
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 1+1+1 year.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Sub-contract 2 - Transport and treatment of bulky residual waste from environment parks
Beschreibung: The contract is for the transport and treatment of bulky residual waste delivered to HIM ́s environment parks. The waste shall be collected at Årabrot Environment Park and Toraneset Environment Park.
Interne Kennung: 2026-13-1
Beschreibung der Optionen: 1+1+1