2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for operational leasing of vehicles, and administration of the county ́s vehicles.
Beschreibung: New framework agreement for operational leasing of vehicles, and administration of the county ́s vehicles. The County municipality needs all brands within the segments passenger/goods/cargo/minibus up to 7.5 tons and tenderers must be able to be delivered on fossile fuel, electric vehicles and hybrids. All vehicles shall be able to be removed locally and service and maintenance shall be carried out at the local marking workshop. Depending on the vehicle type, the contracting authority shall be able to choose the leasing period from 2-5 years.
Interne Kennung: Anskaffelse-2026-19
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50111000 Verwaltung, Reparatur und Wartung von Fahrzeugparks
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste, 50100000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste für Fahrzeuge und zugehörige Ausrüstungen, 50110000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kraftfahrzeugen und zugehörigen Ausrüstungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000