See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Psychological services at the European Commission (7 lots)
Beschreibung: The European Commission (Unit HR.D.3 Medical Service Brussels, Unit HR.D.4 Medical Service Luxembourg and Unit HR.D.5 Medical Service Ispra) is responsible for drawing up and implementing health policy for Commission staff based in Brussels (BE), in Luxembourg (LU), in Ispra (IT) and as well as for staff working at the Joint Research Centre (sites in Seville (ES), Petten (NL), Karlsruhe (DE) and Geel (BE)). The purpose of the present call for tenders concerns the provision of services in the field of psychology.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 756331-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-HR/2025/OP/0338
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85121270 Dienstleistungen von Psychiatern oder Psychologen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Provision of Psychological services in Brussels (BE)
Beschreibung: Provision of Psychological services in Brussels (BE)
Interne Kennung: EC-HR/2025/OP/0338-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.