2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dentist's uniforms
Beschreibung: The Institute of Clinical Dentistry (IKO) intends to conduct research, dissemination and to educate dentists and dental nurses. The Institute shall enter into a contract in this tender to replace scrapped units and procure complete dental units.
Interne Kennung: ANSK-26-0110
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33192410 Stühle für Zahnbehandlungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000