575825-2026 - Ergebnis
Schweden – Charterflüge – Rental of Passenger Aircraft
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Rental of Passenger Aircraft
Beschreibung: The procurement comprises air broker services for charter of passenger aircraft. The services requires access to a wide range of aircraft types and the amount of luggage may be extensive. Flights may include transport of dangerous goods and weapons. The need for transport may occur suddenly as a result of government decision meaning that transportation is to be performed at short notice. The services comprise flights from/to airports within Europe, national flights in Sweden and to/from airports outside Europe, Ad Hoc- and serial flights.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60423000 Charterflüge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:123995:Lot:1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60420000 Gelegenheitsflugverkehr, 60400000 Luftverkehr, 60424100 Vermietung von Luftfahrzeugen mit Besatzung, 60440000 Dienstleistungen unter Einsatz von Luftfahrzeugen, 60445000 Bedienung von Luftfahrzeugen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 5 year option to extend.