See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assurances pour les besoins de l'EPCC ÉSAD TALM
Beschreibung: Marché public de service d'assurances pour les besoins de l'EPCC ÉSAD TALM
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: ASSURANCE DES DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET DES RISQUES ANNEXES
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE DES DOMMAGES AUX BIENS ET DES RISQUES ANNEXES
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: ASSURANCE DES RESPONSABILITÉS ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE DES RESPONSABILITÉS ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: ASSURANCE DES VÉHICULES À MOTEUR ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE DES VÉHICULES À MOTEUR ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: ASSURANCE DE LA PROTECTION JURIDIQUE
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE DE LA PROTECTION JURIDIQUE
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: ASSURANCE DES PRESTATIONS STATUTAIRES
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE DES PRESTATIONS STATUTAIRES
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: ASSURANCE TOUS RISQUES EXPOSITIONS
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE TOUS RISQUES EXPOSITIONS
575913-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006