575938-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Zubereiteter Fisch und Fischkonserven – Fresh fish and fish products
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fresh fish and fish products
Beschreibung: Bærum municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for the procurement of fresh fish and fish products.
Interne Kennung: 2026/13262
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The aim of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement with one tenderer who shall cover the municipality ́s need for fresh fish and fish products. The agreement is aimed at large users in the municipality, including Bærum institutional kitchen, canteens and senior centres, but all service places in the municipality can use the contract. The aim is that volume products with good prices are ordered, that it is easy to find products in the internet shop of the supplier/e-commerce portal, and there is a focus on quality products from those who store and eat the food. See the tender documentation and annexes for further details.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15200000 Zubereiteter Fisch und Fischkonserven
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03310000 Fische, Krebstiere und Aquakulturerzeugnisse, 03311000 Fisch, 03311100 Plattfisch, 03311200 Fische der Kabeljaufamilie, 03311300 Hering, 03311400 Thunfisch, 03311500 Wittling, 03311600 Breitling, 03311700 Lachs, 03312000 Krebstiere, 03313000 Wassertiere und -pflanzen, 03313300 Meerespflanzen, 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 15119600 Fischfleisch, 15211000 Fischfilets, 15211100 Frische Fischfilets, 15212000 Fischrogen, 15213000 Fischleber
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000