2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ALFAGEN - VEHICLE FOR COILS, SPOOLS AND ROLLS TRANSPORT
Beschreibung: The subject of the public is the purchase of a vehicle will be used for transportation of aluminium coils from new casthouse TaO to old building ALUF for rolling process. Also will be used for transportation of casting rolls between building mentioned above to grind it and return back in casting lines in TaO building. In expansion will be this vehicle also used for ocassional transportation of various rolls between ALUF building and ALUM building for another grinding operation.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42418900 Lade- oder Fördervorrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: ALFAGEN – VEHICLE FOR COILS, SPOOLS AND ROLLS TRANSPORT
Interne Kennung: 1