2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Trade et Press EVENT - Guangzhou, October 2026
Beschreibung: The present call for proposals issued by the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of marketing services in China to organize a trade and press Event in October 2026, in Guangzhou.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001