2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Elektros sistemos stabilumo vertinimo studija integruojant didelę atsinaujinančių energijos išteklių dalį. Procurement of Study of Power system with large RES integration stability.
Beschreibung: Elektros sistemos stabilumo vertinimo studijos integruojant didelę atsinaujinančių energijos išteklių dalį pirkimas. Visa informacija pirkimo dokumentuose. Procurement of Study of Power system with large RES integration stability. All information is available in the procurement documents.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση με προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού/ανταγωνιστική διαδικασία με διαπραγμάτευση
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 73110000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Επιλογές:
Περιγραφή των επιλογών: Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose
576198-2025 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 73110000 Research services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
Options
Description of the optionsInformacija pirkimo dokumentuose
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 73110000 Servicios de investigación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Väljakuulutamisega läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus / konkurentsipõhine läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 73110000 Uurimistööteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Tarjouskilpailukutsun julkaisemisen jälkeinen neuvottelumenettely / tarjousperusteinen neuvottelumenettely
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 73110000 Tutkimuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
Optiot:
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Idirbheartaíocht lena mbaineann foilsiú roimh ré glao ar iomaíocht / iomaíocht lena mbaineann idirbheartaíocht
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 73110000 Research services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
Roghanna:
Cur síos ar na roghanna: Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Pregovarački s prethodnom objavom poziva na nadmetanje / natjecateljski uz pregovore
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 73110000 Istraživačke usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
Opcije:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Eljárást megindító felhívás előzetes közzétételével járó tárgyalásos / tárgyalásos
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 73110000 Kutatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
Opciók:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Sarunu procedūra ar iepirkuma iepriekšēju izsludināšanu/konkursa procedūra ar sarunām
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 73110000 Pētniecības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata bil-pubblikazzjoni minn qabel ta’ sejħa għall-kompetizzjoni/għall-kompetizzjoni bin-negozjar
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 73110000 Servizzi ta' riċerka
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Għażliet:
Deskrizzjoni tal-għażliet: Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose
Type procedure: Onderhandelingsprocedure met voorafgaande oproep tot mededinging / mededingingsprocedure met onderhandeling
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 73110000 Uitvoeren van onderzoek
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Opties:
Beschrijving van de opties: Informacija pirkimo dokumentuose
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Por negociação com publicação prévia de um convite à apresentação de propostas/concurso com negociação
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 73110000 Serviços de investigação
Opções:
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Rokovacie konanie so zverejnením výzvy na súťaž/súťažné obstarávanie s rokovacím konaním
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 73110000 Výskum
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
Možnosti:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: S pogajanji, s predhodno objavo javnega razpisa / konkurenčni postopek s pogajanji
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 73110000 Raziskovalne storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0