576231-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Büroreinigung – Provision of Provision of Commercial Cleaning Services at St. Vincent’s University Hospital
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Provision of Commercial Cleaning Services at St. Vincent’s University Hospital
Beschreibung: In summary, the services comprise the provision of commercial cleaning services across the St. Vincent’s University Hospital campus, as well as the Caritas Campus, Seamark, Vista Buildings, and Merrion Offices.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90919200 Büroreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90911200 Gebäudereinigung, 90911100 Reinigung von Unterkünften, 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0