576579-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Sportgeräte und -ausrüstungen – Call for Tenders for the Supply,Delivery,Maintenance and Installation of PE Equipment to Holy Family Community School, Kilteerl Road,Crockshane,Rathcoole, Co Dublin
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tenders for the Supply,Delivery,Maintenance and Installation of PE Equipment to Holy Family Community School, Kilteerl Road,Crockshane,Rathcoole, Co Dublin
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of Holy Family Community School,Kilteel Road,Rathcoole Co Dublin (the contracting Authority)invites tenders("Tenders") to this call for tenders(CFT) from economic operators ("Tenderers") for the supply of goods as described in this CFT.The goods are to required to be delivered and installed to Holy Family Community School before end of October 2026 .All goods must meet the specifications as outlined by the Department of Education
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37400000 Sportgeräte und -ausrüstungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37410000 Freiluftsportausrüstungen, 37440000 Fitnessgeräte, 37450000 Ausrüstungen für Feldsportarten und Hallensportarten, 37416000 Freizeitausrüstungen, 37415000 Leichtathletikausrüstungen, 37421000 Turnmatten, 37423300 Kletterzubehör, 37441100 Laufbänder, 37441400 Rudergeräte, 37441700 Gymnastikbälle, 37442100 Kurzhanteln, 37442500 Fitnessgewichte, 37442810 Fitnessbänder, 37452100 Badmintonausrüstung, 37452200 Basketballausrüstung, 37452910 Volleyballpfosten, 37452920 Vorrichtungen für die Aufbewahrung von Volleybällen und Netzen, 37453000 Leichtathletikausrüstung, 37453100 Speere, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 38651600 Digitalkameras, 32324600 Digital-TV-Boxen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: PE Physical Education Lad
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: PE Physical Hall Equipment
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: PE Outdoor Court
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: PE Digital Technologies
Interne Kennung: 4