2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Achat de licences de l’écosystème M365 pour la COMMUNAUTE D’AGGLOMERATION CAP - EXCELLENCE
Beschreibung: Achat de licences de l’écosystème M365 pour la COMMUNAUTE D’AGGLOMERATION CAP - EXCELLENCE
Interne Kennung: 2026F04
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026F04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001