See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Uitvoeren van FANG ELISA assays in het kader van EBO-BOOST studie
Beschreibung: Deze opdracht betreft het uitvoeren van FANG ELISA assays in het kader van de EBO-BOOST studie.
Interne Kennung: AKD-0229
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71900000 Labordienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85145000 Dienstleistungen von medizinischen Laboratorien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: AKD-0229 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AKD-0229
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
Additional classification (cpv): 85145000 Services provided by medical laboratories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AKD-0229 - 1
Internal identifier: 1