2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Advisory Services for Resilience Building Strategies and Countering Foreign Information Manipulation and Interference
Beschreibung: The overall objective is to support independent media and relevant stakeholders in Europe as well as other countries in the region to strengthen societal resilience, improve information integrity, and respond effectively to Foreign Information Manipulation and Interference (FIMI) and related information threats.
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001