2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Exploitation de cinq stations d'épuration sur le périmètre du SERA
Beschreibung: Gestion et exploitation de cinq stations d'épuration sur le périmètre du SERA
Interne Kennung: EXPLOIT_CINQ_STEP
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 65120000 Betrieb einer Wasseraufbereitungsanlage
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45259100 Reparatur und Wartung von Kläranlagen, 45252130 Ausrüstung für Kläranlage, 90481000 Betrieb einer Kläranlage
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
576971-2026 - Competition
France – Operation of a water-purification plant – Exploitation de cinq stations d'épuration sur le périmètre du SERA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: EXPLOIT_CINQ_STEP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 65120000 Operation of a water-purification plant
Additional classification (cpv): 45259100 Wastewater-plant repair and maintenance work, 45252130 Sewage plant equipment, 90481000 Operation of a sewage plant
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0