577081-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Baumaterialien – Framework agreement wood, construction materials, paint, painting products, fasteners, tools, tools and machines.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement wood, construction materials, paint, painting products, fasteners, tools, tools and machines.
Beschreibung: Lindesnes municipality would like to enter into framework agreements for wood, building materials, paint, paint, fixing agents, tools, tools and machines. The contracts can be used by all entities in Lindesnes municipality. The service includes the delivery of wood, building materials, paint, painting products, fixing agents, tools, tools and machines. The products shall be used for alterations, servicing, repairs or maintenance of the contracting authority ́s properties. This can, for example, be nurseries, primary and secondary schools, sports buildings, nursing homes, municipal residences and administration buildings. The contract largely consists of the procurement of in-store goods and materials for the daily operation and maintenance of the municipality's buildings and sites.
Interne Kennung: N/A
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be carried out as an open tender contest, cf. the Public Procurement Regulations § 13-1 (1). This procedure gives all interested tenderers the possibility to submit tender offers. Negotiations cannot be made. Tenders cannot, therefore, be changed after the tender deadline has expired.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44111000 Baumaterialien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03410000 Holz, 03414000 Rohholz, 42600000 Werkzeugmaschinen, 42611000 Werkzeugmaschinen für besondere Zwecke, 42676000 Teile für Handwerkzeug, 44100000 Baustoffe und Zubehör, 44111400 Farben und Wandbekleidungen, 44510000 Werkzeug, 44511000 Handwerkzeug, 44512000 Diverses Handwerkzeug, 44800000 Anstrichfarben, Lacke und Mastixharze, 44812220 Wasserfarben, 44832100 Abbeizmittel, 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45442110 Anstricharbeiten in Gebäuden, 45442180 Neuanstricharbeiten, 45442190 Farbabbeizungsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000