See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEA/CCE/TC/26/003 - Topic Centre on Ozone-depleting substances and fluorinated gases
Beschreibung: Support for preparing, quality checking and compiling the annual datasets on ozone-depleting substances and fluorinated gases (F-gases) required by EU legislation. Preparation of annual progress reports based on the most recent data. Further, support for submission and application of these data in the context of the global Montreal Protocol and its Kigali Amendment.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 369255-2026
Interne Kennung: EEA/2026/OP/0020
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz