Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Le marché est reconductible trois fois par période de douze mois, soit une durée maximale de 48 mois, jusqu’au 31 décembre 2030 à 24h00.
Allgemeine Informationen
Auftragsvergabeprojekt nicht aus EU-Mitteln finanziert
Die Beschaffung fällt unter das Übereinkommen über das öffentliche Beschaffungswesen: ja
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Options:
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes