577528-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Maschinen für die Bodenpflege – DIO scheme - Cleaning machines with the accompanying equipment and services for Buskerud County.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen - Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DIO scheme - Cleaning machines with the accompanying equipment and services for Buskerud County.
Beschreibung: Buskerud county has a continual need for cleaning machines, vacuum cleaners, washing machines and accompanying equipment. A dynamic purchasing system shall therefore be established that covers the county ́s need for machines and equipment for cleaning buildings, fixtures etc. See the qualification documentation and the other qualification documents for further details.
Interne Kennung: 2025/15234
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39713400 Maschinen für die Bodenpflege
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39713410 Bodenreinigungsmaschinen, 39713430 Staubsauger, 42972000 Teile für Reinigungsmaschinen, 42995000 Reinigungsmaschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000