See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of consultancy services to support the design, development, implementation, monitoring and evaluation of structural reforms in EU Member States
Beschreibung: Provision of consultancy services to support the design, development, implementation, monitoring and evaluation of structural reforms in one or more EU Member States, in one or more policy areas including the following, amongst others: — Governance and public administration, — Public finances, — Sustainable competitiveness, — European Pillar of Social Rights and migration, — Access to finance.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 366221-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-SG REFORM/2025/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.