2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Entretien horticole et arboricole des espaces verts des canaux à petit gabarit et du parc des Sources de la Seine
Beschreibung: Entretien horticole et arboricole des espaces verts des canaux à petit gabarit et du parc des Sources de la Seine
Interne Kennung: 2600937
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 77211400 Fällen von Bäumen, 77341000 Baumschnitt, 77300000 Dienstleistungen im Gartenbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
578327-2026 - Competition
France – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Entretien horticole et arboricole des espaces verts des canaux à petit gabarit et du parc des Sources de la Seine
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2600937
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77341000 Tree pruning, 77300000 Horticultural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001