See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: China Observatory: Monitoring of China’s economic policy and developments affecting the economic relations between the EU and China: development and maintenance of a foreign direct investment database
Beschreibung: Monitoring of China’s economic policy and developments affecting the economic relations between the EU and China: development and maintenance of a foreign direct investment database
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 851488-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-TRADE/2025/OP/0031
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48610000 Datenbanksysteme, 72314000 Datenerhebung und -zusammentragung, 72320000 Datenbankdienste