578888-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Messinstrumente – Metrology Laboratory Equipment for Libya
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMetrology Laboratory Equipment for Libya
BeschreibungVarious metrology laboratory equipment for two laboratories located in Tripoli and near Tripoli
Interne Kennung7000009677
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38300000 Messinstrumente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38410000 Zählinstrumente, 38418000 Kalorimeter, 38540000 Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungDelivery, installation and commissioning of the equipment. Training shall be offered too. Detailed specifications and requirements can be referred to in the tender documents.
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenInstallation, commissioning, and training services on-site shall be offered mandatorily. In addition, virtual installation, commissioning, and training shall be offered as an optional alternative in case the security situation does not permit the services to be carried out on-site.