578992-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen der Exekutive und Legislative – Hire of a building application manager
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hire of a building application manager
Beschreibung: Larvik municipality shall enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the hire of building application workers.
Interne Kennung: 2026/10856
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Larvik municipality shall enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the hire of building application workers. The contract will be valid for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year. The need will vary from one to three consultants simultaneously for shorter or longer periods, depending on the need and the number of building applications.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75111000 Dienstleistungen der Exekutive und Legislative
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 75100000 Dienstleistungen der Verwaltung, 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000