2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: NETTOYAGE DES BATIMENTS COMMUNAUX
Beschreibung: Nettoyage des bâtiments communaux
Interne Kennung: BEUVRAGES20260502
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911200 Gebäudereinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90919300 Reinigung von Schulen, 90911300 Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: BEUVRAGES20260502
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0