See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATION DES SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Beschreibung: Prestations d'assurances
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Beschreibung: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Interne Kennung: N°1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Interne Kennung: N°2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Assurance Automobile
Beschreibung: Assurance Automobile
Interne Kennung: N°3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Assurance des Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Assurance des Dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: N°4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Assurance des cyber risques
Beschreibung: Assurance des cyber risques
Interne Kennung: N°5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Assurance des Risques statutaires du personnel affilié CNRACL
Beschreibung: Assurance des Risques statutaires du personnel affilié CNRACL
Interne Kennung: N°6
579504-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance and pension services – PRESTATION DES SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Prestations d'assurances
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: N°1
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: N°2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance Automobile
Description: Assurance Automobile
Internal identifier: N°3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance des Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: N°4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance des cyber risques
Internal identifier: N°5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: N°6