Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Katowicki (PL22A)
Land: Polen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Katowicki (PL22A)
Country: Poland