See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ENQEIR986 – Third Party Independent Review (Offshore)
Beschreibung: The Third Party Independent Reviewer to deliver a set of structured, evidence-based review outputs to compliment decision-making and ensure compliance and regulatory oversight of EirGrid’s offshore programme.
Interne Kennung: ENQEIR986
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1