580056-2026 - Wettbewerb
Island – Elektrizität – Electricity Supply for Distribution Losses in Norðurorka's Electricity Distribution Network.
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electricity Supply for Distribution Losses in Norðurorka's Electricity Distribution Network.
Beschreibung: The procurement concerns the supply of electricity for the operation of Norðurorka's electricity distribution network. Annual electricity consumption amounts to approximately 6 GWh per year; however, fluctuations in consumption between years should be expected.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Only tenderers holding a valid electricity supply licence in Iceland may submit a tender.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Innkaup á raforku vegna tapa í raforkudreifikerfi Norðurorku
Beschreibung: Um er að ræða innkaup á raforku til rekstrar raforkudreifikerfis Norðurorku. Árleg ársnotkun nemur tæplega 6 GWh/ári en gera þarf ráð fyrir að sveiflur geti verið í þessari notkun milli ára.