2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dostawa leków
Beschreibung: Dostawa leków do Działu farmacji Zamawiającego.
Interne Kennung: 6/L/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Niniejsze postępowanie prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie art. 132 ustawy z dnia 11 września 2019 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Pakiet 1 - Dostawa posiłków
Interne Kennung: 6/L/2026.1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Pakiet 2- Dostawa leków
Interne Kennung: 6/L/2026.2
580315-2026 - Competition
Poland – Pharmaceutical products – Dostawa leków
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa leków
Internal identifier: 6/L/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet 1 - Dostawa posiłków
Internal identifier: 6/L/2026.1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet 2- Dostawa leków
Internal identifier: 6/L/2026.2