2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Creative Media Video Centre to the Cork College of FET
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority proposes to engage in a competitive process for the establishment of a multi-party framework agreement for The Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Creative Media Video Centre to the Cork College of FET. The Initial Contract is for The Supply, Delivery and Installation of a Creative Media Video Centre to Cork College of FET - Douglas Street Campus, Sawmill Street, Cork. T12 DW32
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32350000 Teile für Ton- und Videoanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32232000 Videokonferenzeinrichtungen, 32223000 Bildsendegerät, 32351100 Videomontageeinrichtung, 32351000 Zubehör für Ton- und Videoanlagen, 30234000 Speichermedien, 32322000 Multimediaausrüstung, 32321100 Film- und Videoausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0