See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Renouvellement des marchés d'assurances
Beschreibung: Marché d'assurances pour cinq ans. Lot 1 : Prestation Supplémentaire Eventuelle Obligatoire : VEHICULE EN MISSION et EMBARCATIONS Lot 3 : Prestation Supplémentaire Eventuelle Obligatoire : Atteintes à l'Environnement
Interne Kennung: 2026 06 03 1411
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot n°1 : Risques automobiles
Beschreibung: Lot n°1 : Risques automobiles
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot n°2 : Risque de dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Lot n°2 : Risque de dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot n°3 : Risques de responsabilités
Beschreibung: Lot n°3 : Risques de responsabilités
Interne Kennung: 3
580731-2026 - Competition
France – General liability insurance services – Renouvellement des marchés d'assurances
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026 06 03 1411
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 : Risques automobiles
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3