2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IWR2026|Diensten
Beschreibung: Het verwerven van ICT Werkplekgerelateerde dienstverlening ten behoeve van de deelnemers aan deze aanbesteding. 120.000.000
Interne Kennung: IUC 202503045
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50300000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Personalcomputern, Büromaschinen, Fernmeldeanlagen und audiovisuellen Anlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 51000000 Installation (außer Software), 63000000 Hilfs- und Nebentätigkeiten im Bereich Verkehr; Reisebürodienste, 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Mogelijke toevoeging van Speciale diensten volgens de in het aanbestedingsdossier beschreven wijzigingsprocedure.
581088-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment – IWR2026|Diensten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IWR2026|Diensten
Internal identifier: IUC 202503045
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software), 63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options: