2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mission de maitrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation plan climat de la résidence 119MI située au 22bis rue Manin, 75019
Beschreibung: Mission de maitrise d'oeuvre pour la réhabilitation plan climat de la résidence 119MI située au 22bis rue Manin, 75019
Interne Kennung: 2026-1192
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1862732
581133-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-1192
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1862732