See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract for the purchase of theatre education services
Beschreibung: Sør-Varanger kommune intends to enter into a contract with Samovarteateret for the provision of theatre education. The contract covers teaching and training in theatre for students at Sør-Varanger kulturskole.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92310000 Künstlerische und schriftstellerische Tätigkeiten und Darbietungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 26/12