2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Réalisation de prises de vues aériennes et de prétraitement d'images à 20 cm sur la Guadeloupe et la Martinique
Beschreibung: Réalisation de prises de vues aériennes et de prétraitement d'images à 20 cm sur la Guadeloupe et la Martinique
Interne Kennung: GBM_26050
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72319000 Datenbereitstellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72310000 Datenverarbeitung, 79961200 Luftaufnahmen, 71354200 Luftbildvermessung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
581736-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: GBM_26050
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72319000 Data supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 72310000 Data-processing services, 79961200 Aerial photography services, 71354200 Aerial mapping services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001