2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CUC - AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DEL NUOVO NIDO DI INFANZIA COMUNALE DI BARGA PER ANNI EDUCATIVI 1
Beschreibung: CUC - AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DEL NUOVO NIDO DI INFANZIA COMUNALE DI BARGA PER ANNI EDUCATIVI 1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80110000 Vorschulunterricht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
581739-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001