See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché de performance énergétique des installations thermiques-.
Beschreibung: Marché de performance énergétique des installations thermiques sur les bâtiments communaux de la ville de Bar-sur-Aube
Interne Kennung: 2026-03
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50721000 Betriebsbereitmachung von Heizanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot unique
Beschreibung: Lot unique
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1