582170-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Supply of an innert glovebox chain for the JRC Karlsruhe
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupply of an innert glovebox chain for the JRC Karlsruhe
BeschreibungThe JRC Karlsruhe plans to sign a contract for a supply of an innert glovebox chain operating under under-pressure for the handling of radionuclides available at the JRC KA. The glove boxes are used for the synthesis of actinide containing organometallic compounds requiring highest purity atmospheric conditions. The installation shall follow all regulatory needs in agreement with legal and technical instructions required for nuclear installations in Germany.
Interne KennungEC-JRC/KRU/2026/OP/2971
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35113200 Schutzausrüstung (nuklear, biologisch, chemisch, radiologisch), 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen