See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: HONG KONG 2026 Point-of Sale Activities et Digital Promotion
Beschreibung: The present call for proposals from the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of Marketing Services in Hong Kong for 2026 in respect of in-store activities and digital promotion services.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001