582623-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Elektrische Haushaltsgeräte – Framework agreement for white goods, brown goods and electrical articles.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for white goods, brown goods and electrical articles.
Beschreibung: The contracting authority in the procurement is the Directorate of Children, Youth and Family Affairs (Bufdir). The objective of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement for the procurement of goods in the categories white goods, brown goods and electrical appliances, primarily for the operation of child welfare institutions in addition to other underlying units in Bufdir and Bufetat. The child welfare institutions are mainly designed as normal homes. Based on this, the need will include all goods that an electro chain can offer within the extent of white goods, brown goods and electrical articles. The following product groups will be particularly relevant: · White goods · Small electrical goods · Audio and Video · Photos and video · Computer equipment and computer games · Styling and well-being
Interne Kennung: 6682
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39710000 Elektrische Haushaltsgeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen, 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung, 31600000 Elektrische Ausrüstung, 31680000 Elektrische Bedarfsartikel und Zubehör, 39700000 Haushaltsgeräte, 39711000 Elektrische Küchengeräte für den Hausgebrauch
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 10048