582683-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Wasserbauarbeiten – The Coombe Hospital Water Tank Upgrade
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Coombe Hospital Water Tank Upgrade
Beschreibung: The scope of this contract consists of the supply, delivery, installation, testing and commissioning of the complete mechanical services installation as shown on the Tender drawings and as specified in these documents for the installation of mains water pipework, pumps and water tanks in The Coombe Women’s Hospital, located in Cork St, Dolphins Barn, Dublin 8.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45240000 Wasserbauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45350000 Maschinentechnische Installationen, 45351000 Maschinentechnische Installationsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0