2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Equipment for a basic hall for gymnastics/gymnastics.
Beschreibung: Vefsn kommune constructs a new sports hall, Kippermoen arena and shall procure equipment for the basic hall for gymnastics/gymnastics. Further details on the need are described in the requirement specifications. The products that shall be priced are in the price list that shall be completed.
Interne Kennung: 2026/3914
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Vefsn kommune constructs a new sports hall, Kippermoen arena and shall procure equipment for the basic hall for gymnastics/gymnastics. Further details on the need are described in the requirement specifications. The products that shall be priced are in the price list that shall be completed. See the attached overview and map of the hall.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37420000 Ausrüstungen für Turnhallen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37421000 Turnmatten, 37422000 Recks, Barren, Balken, 37424000 Sprunggeräte, 37425000 Trampoline, 37426000 Balanciergeräte, 37450000 Ausrüstungen für Feldsportarten und Hallensportarten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000