583298-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Mehrwert-Datenbankdienste – Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland
Beschreibung: The Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland (GRAI) intends to establish a single-party framework agreement for the provision of address validation and related products and services. The successful Tenderer will support the Contracting Authority in the discharge of address validation and related services
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72321000 Mehrwert-Datenbankdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72330000 Inhalte- oder Datenstandardisierung und -Klassifizierung, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0