2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Diseño, construcción y montaje del stand "Ports Of Spain" y la prestación de servicios integrales feriales y expositivos para la Feria Internacional de Cruceros Seatrade Cruise Global en Miami 2027
Beschreibung: Diseño, construcción y montaje del stand "Ports Of Spain" y la prestación de servicios integrales feriales y expositivos para la Feria Internacional de Cruceros Seatrade Cruise Global en Miami 2027
Interne Kennung: E/026/26
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Procedimiento negociado con publicidad, previsto en el artículo 84 del Real Decreto-ley 3/2020.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79950000 Veranstaltung von Ausstellungen, Messen und Kongressen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
583460-2026 - Competition
Spain – Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services – Diseño, construcción y montaje del stand "Ports Of Spain" y la prestación de servicios integrales feriales y expositivos para la Feria Internacional de Cruceros Seatrade Cruise Global en Miami 2027
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: E/026/26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79950000 Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000