583508-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen Erholung, Kultur und Sport – Standalone Contract Award Notice for provision of a Specialist Climate Action and Environmental Advisor to assist and advise the Arts Council 2023
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Standalone Contract Award Notice for provision of a Specialist Climate Action and Environmental Advisor to assist and advise the Arts Council 2023
Beschreibung: Standalone Contract Award Notice for provision of a Specialist Climate Action and Environmental Advisor to assist and advise the Arts Council 2023
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92000000 Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen Erholung, Kultur und Sport
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1