See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
Beschreibung: Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0